Abbatha

KAYLIE_50-5(11)
KAYLIE_50-5(10)
KAYLIE_50-5(20)

Name: Krembrulay Abbatha

Nickname: Abby

Breed: Guernsey (HB1 Doe)

Date of Birth: 4/11/2015 

Dam: Rootbeer Abbie

Sire: Sunrisefield Jasper

Current Residence: Scallywag Farm