Dipper

KAYLIE_50-5(7)
KAYLIE_50-5(6)KAYLIE_50-5(19)

Name: Dipper

Nickname: Lil' Dip Dip

Breed: La Mancha/Guernsey (Wether)

Date of Birth: 2/24/2016

Farm of Birth: Mountain Flower Goat Dairy

Dam: Opal (MFD)

Sire: Krembrulay Casimir

Current Residence: Scallywag Farm