Leonard

Name: Leonard (Wether)

Nickname: Lenny, Fluffhead

Breed: Alpine

Date of Birth: 3/6/2014

Farm of Birth: Mountain Flower Goat Dairy

Dam: Schadenfreude (MFD)

Sire: Adolfo (MFD)

Current Residence: Scallywag Farm