Marceline

20170328_231820
IMG_1858
IMG_1854
IMG_1866

Name: Scallywag Marceline

Nickname: Marcy

Breed: Guernsey (HB2 Doe)

Date of Birth: 3/28/2017

Dam: Krembrulay Gabby

Sire: Bluevalley SweetBoy

Current Residence: Scallywag Farm