Puffin

IMG_1850_edited
IMG_1846_edited
IMG_1848_edited

Name: Krembrulay Puffin

Nickname: Nibbler

Breed: British Guernsey (BG Buck)

Date of Birth: 4/18/2016

Dam: Walela Pipper

Sire: Swing Peacock

Current Residence: Scallywag Farm