Wonder

IMG_1831

Name: Scallywag Wonder

Nickname: Wonderbread

Breed: Alpine/Guernsey (IR)

Date of Birth: 2/26/2016

Farm of Birth: Mountain Flower Goat Dairy

Dam: Schadenfruede (MFD)

Sire: Krembrulay Casimir

Current Residence: Scallywag Farm