Hamlet

HAM
BABS2
BABS

Name: Hamlet

Nickname: Ham Sandwich, Hamilton

Breed: Guernsey (SR Wether)

Date of Birth: 4/16/2017

Farm of Birth: Scallywag Farm

Dam: Scallywag Wonder

Sire: Krembrulay Puffin

Current Residence: Scallywag Farm